1940
|
"
|
"
|
"
|
1941
|
"
|
"
|
1959
|
"
|
"
|
1966
|
"
|
1969
|
1974
|
"
|
"
|
1975
|
"
|
"
|
"
|
"
|
1976
|
1977
|
"
|
"
|
"
|
"
|
1978
|
1980
|
"
|
"
|
1981
|
1987
|
"
|
"
|
2010
|
|
1.Runde
|
2.Runde
|
Achtelfinale
|
Viertelfinale
|
1.Runde
|
2.Runde
|
Achtelfinale
|
Qualifikation
|
Halbfinale
|
Finale (Infos)
|
1.Runde
|
Achtelfinale
|
1.Runde
|
1.Runde
|
2.Runde
|
3.Runde
|
1.Runde
|
1.Runde (ETB II)
|
2.Runde
|
3.Runde
|
Achtelfinale
|
1.Runde
|
1.Runde
|
2.Runde
|
3.Runde
|
Achtelfinale
|
Viertelfinale
|
1.Runde
|
1.Runde
|
2.Runde
|
3.Runde
|
1.Runde
|
1.Runde
|
2.Runde
|
Achtelfinale
|
1.Runde
|
|
Germania Mudersbach
|
SG Barmbeck
|
SG Eschweiler
|
1.FC Nürnberg
|
TuS Duisburg 48/99
|
Westende Hamborn
|
FC Schalke 04
|
Hertha BSC Berlin
|
Hamburger SV
|
Borussia Neunkirchen
|
Duisburger FC 08
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
Borussia Dortmund
|
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
Darmstadt 98
|
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
Bayer 05 Uerdingen
|
Wuppertaler SV
|
SGO Bremen
|
Preußen Münster
|
1.FC Köln
|
Hamburger SV
|
Union Solingen
|
Concordia Hamburg
|
BSV Schwenningen
|
Westfalia Herne
|
1.FC Köln
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
FC Neureut
|
Rot-Weiß Niebüll
|
Bayer 05 Uerdingen
|
Berliner FC Preußen
|
VfB Lübeck
|
Darmstadt 98
|
VfL Bochum
|
Alemannia Aachen
|
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
Kassel
|
A
|
H / A
|
H
|
H
|
H
|
H
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A / H
|
H / A
|
A
|
A / H
|
H
|
H
|
H / A
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
H
|
|
8:1
|
10:3
|
5:2
|
1:2
|
1:0
|
2:1
|
1:5
|
6:3
|
2:1 nV
|
5:2
|
2:0
|
1:1 nV / 0:1
|
1:2
|
3:0
|
2:0
|
1:2
|
2:1 nV
|
0:3
|
3:0
|
2:2 nV / 3:2
|
1:1 nV / 0:1
|
1:4
|
2:2 nV / 2:0
|
2:0
|
2:1 nV
|
0:0 nV / 1:0
|
0:9
|
0:2
|
6:0
|
4:0
|
1:2
|
0:2
|
2:1
|
1:0
|
0:1
|
1:2
|
|
n.N.
|
n.N.
|
n.N.
|
n.N.
|
n.N.
|
n.N.
|
n.N.
|
Süß (2), Küppers (2), Rummel (2)
|
Rummel (2)
|
Rummel (2), Klöckner, Horst Trimhold, Schieth
|
Walitza (2)
|
Kohl
|
Bauerkämper
|
Fritsche, Zimmer, Berlau
|
Willmsen, Holger Trimhold
|
Riepert
|
Lasch, Fritsche
|
x
|
Bals (2), Berlau
|
Bals, Hörster/ Fritsche, Schulitz, Zimmer
|
Bals
|
Reinders
|
Elm, Berlau/ Priewe (2)
|
Riepert, Sieger
|
Priewe (2)
|
Mattner
|
x
|
x
|
Sous (3), Kierdorf, Florian, Mattner
|
Kordt (2), Sous, Kölbel
|
Mattner
|
x
|
Wirbitzky, Sassen
|
Müffler
|
x
|
Westerhoff
|
|
|